Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Universal Rubber AM FM Radio Antenna
  • Universal Rubber AM FM Radio Antenna
  • JINBO Universal Car AM FM Rubber Mast Antenna Roof mount Antenna JBA-417 Specification: 1.Functions: VHF/AM/FM 2.Sections: 1 3.Extended:16 4.Cable:47 5.Mark:30Angle Adjust 6.Black color Product feature 1.High performance 2.Easy installation 3.Fit most car
  • Zhejiang Jinbo Electron Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PVC Edge Banding Machine For Furniture Factory
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
9.0m Satellite Fixed Station Motorized Receiving-only Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Universal Car Radio Antenna
  • Universal Car Radio Antenna
  • JINBO JBA-321 Universal Car Radio Pillar Mount Antenna Specification: Function:VHF/AM/FM Mast sections:3 Extended:47inch Cable:47inch Mast made from stainless steel Packaging: Polybag and card with hang hole Product features: It has a 3 section stainless
  • Zhejiang Jinbo Electron Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Automatic Woodworking MDF Edge Bander Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
12 Fibers MPO MTP to SC Plug and Play Singlemode Module Cassette
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PTFE/Teflon Rod
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Universal Antenna
  • Universal Antenna
  • JINBO JBA-328 NEW DURABLE MATERIAL SIDE/ROOF MOUNT AM/FM RADIO SPRING SODT ROD UNIVERSAL ANTENNA Specification: - VHF/AM/FM function antenna - 27-inch length 2-sections mast with spring - 47-inch cable - Color:Chrome - Rotary Base 180 degree Rotating Base
  • Zhejiang Jinbo Electron Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100% Virgin PTFE Teflon Sheet Plate manufacture
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3.7m Downlink Satellite Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ODLC IP67 to LC Duplex Armored Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cable Assembly 50m 1
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Satellite Antenna Control Equipment
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ODC Round Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assembly 7.0mm 2 Core 4 Core Outdoor Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
13m Motorized Satellite Receiving Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Woodworking PVC Auto Curved Edge Banding Machine With Delta PLC
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PTFE(teflon) Sheet
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MZB7321Three Rows Multi Boring Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Automatic PVC Edge Bander Machine For Furniture Use
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ODC Square Metal Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assembly 7.0mm 2 Core 4 Core Outdoor Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   Next»   All 80 tips / 4 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0898-6677415
 
newProducts